Ridge Tsakonas on Map 

Ridge Tsakonas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Tsakonas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Tsakonas.


 

Main information about Ridge Tsakonas

Ridge Tsakonas, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). Elevation 228 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.78333, 23.06667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ridge Tsakonas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Molaoi, Gefyra, Asopos, Sykea, Veliai, Agkelona, Agios Ioannis, Ayios Dhimitrios Monemvasias, Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias, Talanta, Ksifias, Gerakas, Ellinikon, Ayia Paraskevi, Lira, Agia Kyriaki, Foutia, Ayios Stefanos, Trochalia, Pori, Floka, Nomia, Klironomaiika, Monemvasia, Ayios Fokas, Kastella, Panayitsa, Teria, Palaia Monemvasia, Kremmydi, Kalyves, Pappadhianika, Archangelos, Kremasti, Koupia, Khorioudhakia, Foinikion, Dhaimonia, Ayios Yeoryios, Katavothra, Elika, Favaiika, Markianika, Ayioi Theodhoroi, Ayios Mamas, Ayios Sarandos, Pandanassa, Lambokambos, Kriovrisi, Ayios Elissaios, Platori, Paralia, Mitropolis, Megali Epilia, Koundiourianika, Kapsala, Akhladhokambos, Kyparissi, Spithaiika, Pistamata, Paraskaiika, Manolarianika, Koulouraiika, Kharax, Belesaiika, Ayios Yeoryios, Reichea, Lotza, Tsengianika, Sklavouna, Mendianika, Kaloyerina, Ayios Ioannis, Latomion, Kondrafourianika, Katounia, Ayioi Apostoloi, Ayios Ioannis, Sgardhelianika, Longarion, Dhermatianika, Adhiakopos, Taxiarkhai, Kondaiika, Limeni Geraka, Ariana, Limenas Gerakas, Ano Kastanea; or for climbing on: Tourles, Belekheri, Pirgakia, Tourla, Gaidourovouni, Memi, Madara, Piliouriotiko, Moutzouri, Mali Madhi, Khionovouni, Katartia, Pirgaki, Marantzaki, Sara, Loutsitsa, Kaloyerovouni, Tragana, Megali Tourla, Korakia, Alona, Koulochera, Kounos, Megali Tourla, Tourla Zastano, Rakhi Loutsas, Rakhi Gioni, Pirgaki, Koumboriza, Rakhi Koliri, Rakhi Mini, Agriliona, Tsakonas; the nearest hotels: To Liotrivi, Xifoupolis, Monemvasia Village, Kellia Hotel, Angela'S House Hotel, Panorama, Romeo S House, Castro, Mpalkoni Sti Monemvasia, Villa Diamanti, The Flower Of Monemvasia, Petrino Guesthouse, Pramataris, Filoxenia Hotel, Aktaion, Goulas Guesthouse, Malvazia Stellaki, Barons, Lazareto, Byzantino, Moni Emvasis Luxury Suites, Telesilla Monemvasia Castle House, Alkmini Monemvasia Castle House, Oversea, Malvasia Traditional Hotel, New Malvasia Hotel, Pablito House, Romeos House, Venetia Apartments, Theophano Art Hotel, Malvazia;

Other names: Tsákonas.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Tsakonas


WED 19.02

9°/9°
1,016 hPa
THU 20.02

13°/8°
1,013 hPa
FRI 21.02

9°/6°
1,020 hPa
SAT 22.02

9°/5°
1,024 hPa
SUN 23.02

9°/9°
1,028 hPa
MON 24.02

16°/10°
1,018 hPa
TUE 25.02

10°/6°
1,026 hPa
WED 26.02

12°/9°
1,020 hPa
THU 27.02

13°/9°
1,013 hPa
FRI 28.02

10°/6°
1,014 hPa
SAT 29.02

11°/7°
1,018 hPa
SUN 1.03

12°/11°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Tsakonas


Tsakonas on GoogleMaps

Tsakonas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Tsakonas.


Tsakonas on OpenStreetMaps

Tsakonas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Tsakonas.


Tsakonas on Wikimapia

Tsakonas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Tsakonas.


Tsakonas on HotelsMap

Tsakonas on HotelsMap. Tsakonas.