Mount Tsarnaritsa on Map 

Mount Tsarnaritsa on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Tsarnaritsa. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Tsarnaritsa.


 

Main information about Mount Tsarnaritsa

Mount Tsarnaritsa, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). Elevation 531 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.95, 21.38333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Mount Tsarnaritsa on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Amfilochia, Krikellos, Stanos, Sardinia, Empesos, Perdikaki, Potamia, Ptelea, Kyparissos, Vrouviana, Pendakorfon, Potamoula Trichonidos, Chrysopigi, Plakoti, Dromitsa, Theriakisio, Avlaki, Kaminos, Saryiadha, Neo Agridi, Bampalio, Patiopoulo, Stathas, Floriada, Petsalia, Ambelia, Kastanoula, Katafourko, Agia Triada, Elaiochorion, Skatzokampos, Khouni, Kelanitis, Pigadia, Kellakia, Ano Ayios Vlasios, Karamanaiika, Frangoskala, Ayia Paraskevi Parakampylion, Avlakiai, Psilovrakhos, Tsounaiika, Vainarion, Agalianos, Sykia, Charavgi, Loutra, Kato Ayios Vlasios, Ayia Trias Gounari, Skalitina, Skiadaiika, Fragkou, Basdhounaiika, Paliochoria, Kambos, Platanos Ambelion, Stavros, Dhrosiniotika, Ayia Deftera, Lakomata, Charama, Valmada, Krapsi, Lendini, Lapato, Andhronaiika, Rio, Mavromiti, Ayia Paraskevi Pentakorfou, Khlimbourita, Arapis, Aspropilia, Anoixiatiko, Staflou, Taverna, Amfilochiko Argos, Tsoukka, Palia Floriada, Triantafylloula, Loutro, Mavrochori, Xirolivado, Ampelaki, Dhafnopigadhion, Kechri, Kalyvia, Kechrinia, Balampanaiika, Diakopia, Kompothekla, Roupakia, Mourtaiika, Ariada, Lampraiika, Agridi, Lagou, Dafnopigadi, Tarla, Agios Nikolaos, Varetada, Kampraki, Grammatsouli, Tsitzouraiika, Pavliada, Vromoneri, Ftelia, Paliaria, Xirakia, Aroniada, Giannopouloi, Agioi Theodoroi, Vlamaiika, Malesiada, Podogora, Kerasies, Agios Minas, Amorgianoi, Xomeri, Malataiiko, Ano Malataiiko, Fortopos, Agios Vlasios, Milea, Prantiko, Chalkiopoulo, Bletsi, Petrona, Rigani, Pachtiri, Xyloperama, Alevrada, Ampeli, Lata, Triklino, Nea Magnisia, Roupakion, Monopolion, Varies, Kremasta, Kato Agios Vlasios, Petroto, Charavgi, Sidhira; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Katafourkou, Limni Amvrakia, Techniti Limni Kastrakiou, Techniti Limni Kremaston; or for climbing on: Psili Koryfi, Profitis Ilias, Chionaki, Tsarnaritsa, Kastro, Makrynoros, Chelona, Korfoula, Korakolitho, Gavrovon, Kanala, Pavlogianni, Pyrgos, Gero-Giogis, Siminiko, Koutoupas, Frias, Makrynoros, Petalas, Skalo, Tragostalos, Korita;

Other names: Tsarnarítsa.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Tsarnaritsa


SAT 17.04

15°/10°
1,009 hPa
SUN 18.04

14°/9°
1,014 hPa
MON 19.04

13°/7°
1,012 hPa
TUE 20.04

12°/7°
1,016 hPa
WED 21.04

14°/9°
1,020 hPa
THU 22.04

17°/12°
1,021 hPa
FRI 23.04

19°/15°
1,018 hPa
SAT 24.04

20°/14°
1,016 hPa
SUN 25.04

21°/15°
1,015 hPa
MON 26.04

24°/17°
1,017 hPa
TUE 27.04

23°/16°
1,013 hPa
WED 28.04

23°/13°
1,006 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Tsarnaritsa


Tsarnaritsa on GoogleMaps

Tsarnaritsa on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Tsarnaritsa.


Tsarnaritsa on OpenStreetMaps

Tsarnaritsa on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Tsarnaritsa.


Tsarnaritsa on Wikimapia

Tsarnaritsa on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Tsarnaritsa.


Tsarnaritsa on HotelsMap

Tsarnaritsa on HotelsMap. Tsarnaritsa.