Fishing area Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda on Map 

Fishing area Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Fishing area Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda.


 

Main information about Fishing area Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda

Fishing area Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.33215, 23.13056.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Fishing area Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kranidi, Leonidio, Ermioni, Porto Cheli, Tolon, Drepanon, Koilas, Asini, Didyma, Paralia Tyrou, Poulithra, Iliokastron, Iria, Petrothalassa, Thermisia, Vivari, Peleta, Fournoi, Pera Melana, Pigadion, Pragmateftis, Kandia, Sapounakaiika, Agia Paraskevi, Loukaition, Agioi Anargyroi, Achladitsa, Ververouda, Kallithea, Kounoupi, Kouverta, Avlona, Chinitsa, Kosta, Kampos Koilados, Vothiki, Agios Aimilianos, Kampos Kranidiou, Katsiyiannaiika, Paralia Asinis, Doroufi Koilados, Ano Karnezaiika, Diskouria, Nea Marathea, Mataranga, Stavropodhion, Lakkes, Karnezaiika, Kanapitsa, Pelei, Agios Nikolaos Kranidiou, Paralia Fournon, Triantafylli, Akti Ydras, Doroufi Kranidiou, Salanti, Tsitalia, Pirgoudhion, Dhernikaiika, Plaka, Ayioi Apostoloi, Amigdhalea, Sampatiki, Kataiika, Longarion, Paralia Irion, Xidhaiika, Tsapralaiika, Thyni, Panagitsa, Rozaiika, Bouzaiika, Papastavraiika, Karafotaiika, Radhon, Kinetta, Ayia Anna, Kapsospiti, Neokhori; or for traveling near lakes: Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda; or for climbing on: Psilos, Koutsoukou, Koumaria, Poria, Paliokastron, Gortsies, Karatzas, Aflaouras, Touoles, Profitis Ilias Gelpesi, Koni, Oros Didymo, Mavrovouni, Rakhi Malavrias, Mali Fouridhi, Rakhi Gravas, Vezirorrakhi, Rakhi Baroutospilias, Vrachos Aliki; the nearest hotels: Hotel KING MINOS, Hotel JOHN & GEORGE, Hotel KNOSSOS, Amaryllis, Hotel DOLFIN, Romvi Holidays, Dolphin, Archontiko Hatzipanayiotis, Hotel MINOA, Alonia Studios-Maisonettes, Epidavria, Phaistos Bungalows, Hotel APOLLON, Alonia Studios, Panorama In Tolo, Hotel TOLON HOLIDAYS, Flisvos Hotel Tolo, Flisvos Royal Tolo, Golden Beach, Villa Lilly, Eden Beach Plaka Club, Maria'S Filoxenia Suites, Byzantinon, Iria Beach, Porto Panorama, Aks Hinitsa Bay, Hotel AKS Porto Heli, Nikki Beach Resort & Spa, Villa Poseidon, Hotel Hinitsa Bay, Porto View Suites And Spa, Galaxy Porto Heli, Barcelo Hydra Beach;

Other names: Ikhthiotrofíon Ververónda.

12 day Weather Forecast - Fishing area Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda


WED 29.01

15°/13°
1,016 hPa
THU 30.01

14°/12°
1,018 hPa
FRI 31.01

13°/10°
1,020 hPa
SAT 1.02

14°/11°
1,019 hPa
SUN 2.02

14°/11°
1,018 hPa
MON 3.02

14°/11°
1,022 hPa
TUE 4.02

16°/12°
1,021 hPa
WED 5.02

16°/10°
1,002 hPa
THU 6.02

10°/7°
1,010 hPa
FRI 7.02

5°/4°
1,019 hPa
SAT 8.02

7°/5°
1,025 hPa
SUN 9.02

4°/5°
1,027 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Fishing area Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda


The nearest lakes: Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda, and others.

Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda on GoogleMaps

Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda.


Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda on OpenStreetMaps

Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda.


Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda on Wikimapia

Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda.


Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda on HotelsMap

Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda on HotelsMap. Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda.