Ridge Vezirorrakhi on Map 

Ridge Vezirorrakhi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Vezirorrakhi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Vezirorrakhi.


 

Main information about Ridge Vezirorrakhi

Ridge Vezirorrakhi, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). Elevation 147 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.41667, 23.28333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ridge Vezirorrakhi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kranidi, Ermioni, Porto Cheli, Palaia Epidavros, Koilas, Didyma, Iliokastron, Petrothalassa, Thermisia, Adhami, Fournoi, Loukaition, Agioi Anargyroi, Koliaki, Trakhia, Achladitsa, Ververouda, Epano Epidhavros, Kounoupi, Kouverta, Avlona, Panagia, Chinitsa, Kosta, Ayios Andreas, Kampos Koilados, Pigadhia, Vothiki, Panorama Epivadrou, Agios Aimilianos, Kampos Kranidiou, Metochi, Stavros, Dimosia, Doroufi Koilados, Ano Karnezaiika, Diskouria, Eksochi, Mataranga, Stavropodhion, Solinari, Plepi, Agia Aikaterini Thermisias, Lakkes, Kanapitsa, Pelei, Agios Nikolaos Kranidiou, Paralia Fournon, Koutroumbaiika, Triantafylli, Akti Ydras, Doroufi Kranidiou, Salanti, Thyni, Panagitsa, Rozaiika, Bouzaiika, Papastavraiika, Karafotaiika, Radhon, Kinetta, Ayia Anna, Kapsospiti, Aganotaiika, Neokhori; or for traveling near lakes: Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda; or for climbing on: Profitis Ilias, Touoles, Mavrovouni, Mali Fikhti, Akros, Profitis Ilias Gelpesi, Koni, Oros Didymo, Mavrovouni, Viglia, Tourla, Rakhi Malavrias, Mali Fouridhi, Rakhi Gravas, Vezirorrakhi, Rakhi Baroutospilias, Rakhi Panagopoulou, Athinioti, Vrachos Aliki; the nearest hotels: Porto Panorama, Aks Hinitsa Bay, Hotel AKS Porto Heli, Sunny Garden, Saronis, Asteroa, Nikki Beach Resort & Spa, Villa Poseidon, Hotel Hinitsa Bay, Porto View Suites And Spa, Galaxy Porto Heli, Barcelo Hydra Beach;

Other names: Vezirórrakhi.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Vezirorrakhi


SUN 9.08

26°/26°
1,008 hPa
MON 10.08

28°/25°
1,012 hPa
TUE 11.08

30°/26°
1,014 hPa
WED 12.08

31°/27°
1,012 hPa
THU 13.08

31°/27°
1,012 hPa
FRI 14.08

30°/26°
1,012 hPa
SAT 15.08

30°/26°
1,011 hPa
SUN 16.08

29°/25°
1,009 hPa
MON 17.08

29°/26°
1,008 hPa
TUE 18.08

31°/26°
1,008 hPa
WED 19.08

32°/25°
1,006 hPa
THU 20.08

27°/24°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Vezirorrakhi


The nearest lakes: Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda, and others.

Vezirorrakhi on GoogleMaps

Vezirorrakhi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Vezirorrakhi.


Vezirorrakhi on OpenStreetMaps

Vezirorrakhi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Vezirorrakhi.


Vezirorrakhi on Wikimapia

Vezirorrakhi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Vezirorrakhi.


Vezirorrakhi on HotelsMap

Vezirorrakhi on HotelsMap. Vezirorrakhi.