Vonitsa on Map 

Vonitsa on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Vonitsa. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Vonitsa.


 

Main information about Vonitsa

Vonitsa, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.91639, 20.88639.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Vonitsa on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vonitsa, Palairos, Katouna, Monastiraki, Kandila, Archontochori, Menidi, Paliampela, Plagia, Mytikas, Thyrio, Agios Nikolaos, Tryfos, Bouka, Pogonia, Peratia, Aktio, Chrysorachi, Lagkada, Nea Kamarina, Marlesi, Ayia Varvara, Steno, Kalamiona, Mesopigadhon, Karya, Sklavaina, Kravaraiika, Geogoulaiika, Vatos, Varnakas, Panagoula, Antonis, Voustri, Drymos, Petra, Kompoti, Loutraki, Aetos, Vliziana, Sykoula, Pyli, Sparto, Chani Milioni, Agios Nikolaos, Voidolivado, Konopina, Sygkina, Tsaknochorion, Bampini, Agios Georgios; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro, Ichthyotrofeio Rougas, Limni Saltini, Limni Voulkaria, Limni Podovinissa; or for climbing on: Mavrylakkas, Boumistos, Merovigli, Akarnanika Ori, Plakoto, Amadoros, Profitis Ilias, Paliokhori, Karaouli, Ennia Adelfia, Korombila, Granitsa, Artoufa, Katsimani, Agrapidaki, Pergandi, Psili Koryfi, Tserekas, Gavroulia; the nearest hotels: Paleros Garden Village Resort, Thalassa Hotel & Spa Center;

Other names: Vónitsa, Bonitsa, Vonitsa, Vónitsa, Βόνιτσα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Vonitsa


THU 1.10

21°/21°
1,011 hPa
FRI 2.10

23°/22°
1,012 hPa
SAT 3.10

26°/24°
1,014 hPa
SUN 4.10

29°/25°
1,014 hPa
MON 5.10

29°/26°
1,014 hPa
TUE 6.10

24°/21°
1,013 hPa
WED 7.10

22°/21°
1,011 hPa
THU 8.10

22°/20°
1,012 hPa
FRI 9.10

21°/20°
1,014 hPa
SAT 10.10

21°/20°
1,017 hPa
SUN 11.10

22°/20°
1,018 hPa
MON 12.10

23°/21°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Vonitsa


Vonitsa on GoogleMaps

Vonitsa on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Vonitsa.


Vonitsa on OpenStreetMaps

Vonitsa on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Vonitsa.


Vonitsa on Wikimapia

Vonitsa on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Vonitsa.


Vonitsa on HotelsMap

Vonitsa on HotelsMap. Vonitsa.