Lake Limni Voulkaria on Map 

Lake Limni Voulkaria on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Limni Voulkaria. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Limni Voulkaria.


 

Main information about Lake Limni Voulkaria

Lake Limni Voulkaria, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.86564, 20.84056.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Lake Limni Voulkaria on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vonitsa, Palairos, Monastiraki, Kandila, Archontochori, Paliampela, Plagia, Mytikas, Thyrio, Agios Nikolaos, Pogonia, Peratia, Aktio, Nea Kamarina, Ayia Varvara, Steno, Kalamiona, Mesopigadhon, Karya, Sklavaina, Kravaraiika, Geogoulaiika, Vatos, Varnakas, Panagoula, Antonis, Voustri, Drymos, Petra; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro, Ichthyotrofeio Rougas, Limni Saltini, Limni Voulkaria; or for climbing on: Mavrylakkas, Boumistos, Akarnanika Ori, Plakoto, Amadoros, Profitis Ilias, Paliokhori, Karaouli, Ennia Adelfia, Korombila, Granitsa, Artoufa, Katsimani, Agrapidaki, Pergandi, Psili Koryfi, Tserekas, Gavroulia; the nearest hotels: Paleros Garden Village Resort, Thalassa Hotel & Spa Center;

Other names: Límni Voulkariá, Lake Voulkarias, Limni Mirtountion, Limni Voulkaria, Límni Mirtountion, Límni Voulkariá, Λίμνη Βουλκαριά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Limni Voulkaria


THU 1.10

21°/22°
1,011 hPa
FRI 2.10

22°/23°
1,012 hPa
SAT 3.10

25°/24°
1,014 hPa
SUN 4.10

28°/26°
1,014 hPa
MON 5.10

29°/27°
1,014 hPa
TUE 6.10

21°/23°
1,014 hPa
WED 7.10

24°/22°
1,012 hPa
THU 8.10

22°/19°
1,012 hPa
FRI 9.10

20°/20°
1,014 hPa
SAT 10.10

22°/21°
1,015 hPa
SUN 11.10

23°/21°
1,017 hPa
MON 12.10

23°/22°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Limni Voulkaria


Limni Voulkaria on GoogleMaps

Limni Voulkaria on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Limni Voulkaria.


Limni Voulkaria on OpenStreetMaps

Limni Voulkaria on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Limni Voulkaria.


Limni Voulkaria on Wikimapia

Limni Voulkaria on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Limni Voulkaria.


Limni Voulkaria on HotelsMap

Limni Voulkaria on HotelsMap. Limni Voulkaria.