Ridge Xerorrakhi on Map 

Ridge Xerorrakhi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Xerorrakhi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Xerorrakhi.


 

Main information about Ridge Xerorrakhi

Ridge Xerorrakhi, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). Elevation 141 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.03333, 22.66667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ridge Xerorrakhi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kiato, Xylokastro, Zevgolateio, Nemea, Vrakhati, Velo, Lekhaio, Arkhaia Korinthos, Assos, Athikia, Examilia, Khiliomodhi, Periyiali, Moulki, Pasion, Ayios Vasilios, Kato Dhiminio, Sikyon, Perachora, Kokkonion, Vokhaiko, Stimanga, Archaio Limani, Kamari, Krionerion, Xilokeriza, Melissi, Kato Examilia, Krines, Klenia, Bolati, Solomos, Poullitsa, Kato Assos, Kato Pitsa, Likoporia, Nerantza, ArchaIes Kleones, Kariotika Karyas, Kaisario, Sikea, Manna, Dhiminio, Khalkeio, Souli, Yelliniatika, Soulinari, Kato Loutro, Archaia Nemea, Tarsina, Laliotis, Spathovouni, Psari, Klimendi, Panariti, Megas Valtos, Ellinokhorion, Kalentzi, Ayionori, Riza, Evangelistria, Yimno, Petri, Stefani, Leondio, Dhafni, Kato Sinoikia Trikalon, Kefalarion, Bozikas, Zemeno, Mikros Valtos, Kallithea, Titani, Mertikaiika, Koutalas, Kastraki, Asprokambos, Aidhonia, Rethi, Sarandapikhiotika, Kalianoi, Mapsos, Alamannos, Stomio, Thalero, Gonoussa, Koutsi, Stymfalia, Stilia, Dhendro, Dhourvationa, Velina, Kyllini, Ayia Marina, Sataiika, Platanion, Ano Trikala, Paradhision, Koutsomodi, Xanthokhori, Pellini, Valtsaiika, Oikodomikos Synetairismos Ypallilon DEI, Sofiana, Nees Vrysoules, Korfiotissa, Yeorgandaiika, Bekianika, Mesi Sinoikia Trikalon, Throfari, Elliniko, Dervenakia, Paralia, Galatas, Limni Vouliagmenis, Dafni Examilion, Ano Loutro, Langadhaiika, Kokkinia, Kionia, Amfithea, Valtos, Sterna, Kariotika Kamariou, Khartsianika, Veliniatika, Ano Pitsa, Skoupaiika, Ayios Nikolaos, Skaloma, Siyeritsa, Skalosia, Trikala, Psila Alonia, Zevgolatio, Theodhoraiika, Neapolis, Tragana; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Stimfalia, Limni Vouliagmeni; or for climbing on: Akrokorinthos, Khioni, Aetovouno, Sotira, Stravaetos, Xerovouni, Pirgouthi, Palati, Dourmizo, Gavrias, Vesiza, Tsouka, Profitis Ilias, Megalovouni, Evangelistria, Panagorrakhi, Foukas, Avkhin Fouka, Kharvati, Dhio Vouna, Profitis Ilias, Korimbaka, Kokkinovrakhos, Xerorrakhi, Rakhi Stefaniou; the nearest hotels: Pleiadon Gi Mountain Resort And Spa, Hyades Mountain Resort, Le Convivial Suites & Spa, Hermes, Apollon, Arion Hotel, Daphne'S Club Hotel Apartments, Sikyon Hotel, Alkyon Resort Hotel & Spa, ALKYON RESORT HOTEL, Ephira, Prime Isthmus Hotel;

Other names: Xerórrakhi, Xerorakhi, Xerorrakhi, Xerórakhi, Xerórrakhi.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Xerorrakhi


THU 13.08

30°/27°
1,011 hPa
FRI 14.08

29°/26°
1,014 hPa
SAT 15.08

30°/26°
1,013 hPa
SUN 16.08

29°/25°
1,012 hPa
MON 17.08

27°/25°
1,013 hPa
TUE 18.08

29°/25°
1,011 hPa
WED 19.08

30°/26°
1,007 hPa
THU 20.08

31°/26°
1,006 hPa
FRI 21.08

28°/24°
1,007 hPa
SAT 22.08

28°/26°
1,011 hPa
SUN 23.08

30°/26°
1,011 hPa
MON 24.08

31°/25°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Xerorrakhi


The nearest regions: Nomos Korinthias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Stimfalia, Limni Vouliagmeni, and others.

Xerorrakhi on GoogleMaps

Xerorrakhi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Xerorrakhi.


Xerorrakhi on OpenStreetMaps

Xerorrakhi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Xerorrakhi.


Xerorrakhi on Wikimapia

Xerorrakhi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Xerorrakhi.


Xerorrakhi on HotelsMap

Xerorrakhi on HotelsMap. Xerorrakhi.