Xylokastro on Map 

Xylokastro on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Xylokastro. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Xylokastro.


 

Main information about Xylokastro

Xylokastro, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.07762, 22.63166.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Xylokastro on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kiato, Xylokastro, Zevgolateio, Vrakhati, Velo, Assos, Periyiali, Aiyira, Moulki, Pasion, Kato Dhiminio, Sikyon, Kokkonion, Vokhaiko, Stimanga, Kamari, Krionerion, Melissi, Dherveni, Krines, Bolati, Poullitsa, Kato Assos, Kato Pitsa, Likoporia, Nerantza, Kariotika Karyas, Rozena, Kaisario, Sikea, Manna, Pirgos, Dhiminio, Khalkeio, Souli, Yelliniatika, Soulinari, Kato Loutro, Tarsina, Laliotis, Psari, Klimendi, Panariti, Megas Valtos, Ellinokhorion, Kalentzi, Liyia, Riza, Evangelistria, Dhafni, Kato Sinoikia Trikalon, Kefalarion, Bozikas, Zemeno, Mikros Valtos, Kallithea, Petalou, Titani, Mertikaiika, Kastraki, Asprokambos, Rethi, Sarandapikhiotika, Kalianoi, Stomio, Thalero, Gonoussa, Koutsi, Stymfalia, Stilia, Dhendro, Dhourvationa, Ano Aiyialos, Velina, Mendouryianika, Kyllini, Ayia Marina, Kastanea, Sataiika, Ano Trikala, Paradhision, Xanthokhori, Pellini, Valtsaiika, Oikodomikos Synetairismos Ypallilon DEI, Sofiana, Nees Vrysoules, Korfiotissa, Yeorgandaiika, Mesi Sinoikia Trikalon, Throfari, Elliniko, Paralia, Dhrosopighi, Koumarias, Ano Loutro, Langadhaiika, Kokkinia, Evrostina, Mavra Litharia, Kionia, Khelidhoreo, Amfithea, Valtos, Karia, Kariotika Kamariou, Khartsianika, Ano Tarsos, Veliniatika, Kato Tarsos, Ano Pitsa, Skoupaiika, Mikros Machalas, Spartinaiika, Zireia, Sarandapikho, Siyeritsa, Kolokythianika, Monastiri, Aiyai, Oikonomaiika, Kristallopiyi, Trikala, Marmara, Rodhea, Psila Alonia, Zevgolatio, Theodhoraiika, Neapolis, Tragana; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Stimfalia; or for climbing on: Tourli, Kapsala, Mikron Oros, Mavron Oros, Profitis Ilias, Killini Oros, Yeros, Khioni, Aetovouno, Sotira, Stravaetos, Pirgouthi, Palati, Gavrias, Vesiza, Tsouka, Profitis Ilias, Evangelistria, Foukas, Dhio Vouna, Profitis Ilias, Korimbaka, Kokkinovrakhos, Xerorrakhi; the nearest hotels: Pleiadon Gi Mountain Resort And Spa, Hyades Mountain Resort, Le Convivial Suites & Spa, Hermes, Apollon, Arion Hotel, Daphne'S Club Hotel Apartments, Sikyon Hotel, Alkyon Resort Hotel & Spa;

Other names: Xylókastro, Xilokastron, Xilókastron, Xylokastro, Xylokastron, Xylókastro, Xylókastron, Ξυλόκαστρο, Ξυλόκαστρον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Xylokastro


WED 11.12

11°/6°
1,007 hPa
THU 12.12

7°/6°
1,007 hPa
FRI 13.12

9°/5°
1,007 hPa
SAT 14.12

8°/7°
997 hPa
SUN 15.12

11°/8°
1,021 hPa
MON 16.12

12°/8°
1,027 hPa
TUE 17.12

12°/8°
1,027 hPa
WED 18.12

13°/9°
1,027 hPa
THU 19.12

13°/7°
1,027 hPa
FRI 20.12

10°/6°
1,029 hPa
SAT 21.12

9°/5°
1,028 hPa
SUN 22.12

10°/6°
1,025 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Xylokastro


The nearest regions: Nomos Korinthias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Stimfalia, and others.

Xylokastro on GoogleMaps

Xylokastro on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Xylokastro.


Xylokastro on OpenStreetMaps

Xylokastro on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Xylokastro.


Xylokastro on Wikimapia

Xylokastro on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Xylokastro.


Xylokastro on HotelsMap

Xylokastro on HotelsMap. Xylokastro.